ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477551
nr 1447 7551
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered Pt, figures. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x25, outer dimensions including frame: 40x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Pt, figurer. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x43 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:01:50
7/2 16:42:03
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström